Tee Time List for Member Competitions

Tee Time List for Member Competitions

         Click calendar button on the right to select a date.

Available Appointments on October 22, 2020

1st Tee Members Comp  8:00 am Thursday2 spaces available
  • 1451: Stuart Chesher
  • 1387: Ben Haines: Booked for Ben Haines
1st Tee Members Comp  8:08 am Thursday2 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Terry Seymour GF 0407 438 210
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Des Seymour GF
1st Tee Members Comp  8:16 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Denis Hardie Rush-W Vis
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Bill Barlow RW - V
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Garrick Campbell RW- V
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Geoff Erri RW- V
1st Tee Members Comp  8:24 am Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  8:32 am Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  8:40 am Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  8:48 am Thursday1 space available
  • 1378: Joseph Stanley: Booked for PHIL Harris
  • 1378: Joseph Stanley: Booked for Joseph Stanley
  • 1404: William Cutter: Booked for William Cutter
1st Tee Members Comp  11:00 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 1257: Richard Manley: Booked for peter pannell
  • 1257: Richard Manley: Booked for rick manley
  • 345: Rodney Threlfall: Booked for len rodda
  • 345: Rodney Threlfall: Booked for geoff arundell
10th Tee Members Comp  11:05 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 576: Brian Edwards
  • 576: Brian Edwards: Booked for Geof Shaw
  • 576: Brian Edwards: Booked for John Taylor
  • 576: Brian Edwards: Booked for Tom Phelan
1st Tee Members Comp  11:08 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 1152: Gregory Hamilton: Booked for Roger Heider
  • 1152: Gregory Hamilton
  • 1128: John Richardson
  • 658: Peter Elvey: Booked for Peter Elvey
10th Tee Members Comp  11:13 am Thursday1 space available
  • 112: Gary Piggott: Booked for Gary Piggott
  • 112: Gary Piggott: Booked for Sam Bilardi
  • 112: Gary Piggott: Booked for Tim Holmes
1st Tee Members Comp  11:16 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 56: Garry Harrop: Booked for Tony Lindrea
  • 56: Garry Harrop
  • 56: Garry Harrop: Booked for Phil Luke
  • 56: Garry Harrop: Booked for Keith Hill
10th Tee Members Comp  11:21 am Thursday1 space available
  • 670: Brian Keating
  • 670: Brian Keating: Booked for Ernie lowndes
  • 670: Brian Keating: Booked for bill edwards
1st Tee Members Comp  11:24 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 274: Peter Hoskin: Booked for Peter Hoskin
  • 274: Peter Hoskin: Booked for Robin Minne
  • 984: Russell McGibbon: Booked for Russell McGibbon
  • 345: Rodney Threlfall
10th Tee Members Comp  11:29 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 72: Don Leversha: Booked for Don Leversha
  • 72: Don Leversha: Booked for Can Cowled
  • 43: Ross Galvin: Booked for Ross
  • 1465: Jaidi Jackson-Leahy: Booked for Bart Leahy
1st Tee Members Comp  11:32 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 1112: John McCullagh: Booked for Alan Galea
  • 1112: John McCullagh
  • 1431: Mathew Plumridge: Booked for mathew plumridge
  • 32: John Randles: Booked for John Randles 0428510231
10th Tee Members Comp  11:37 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 288: Mark Fitzgerald: Booked for Mark Fitzgerald
  • 288: Mark Fitzgerald: Booked for Michael Fitzgerald
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Peter Caelli New Member
  • 1320: Bill Ferrari: Booked for bill ferrari
1st Tee Members Comp  11:40 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 1479: Robert Perkins: Booked for Bob Perkins
  • 1479: Robert Perkins: Booked for David Yum
  • 933: Steve O'Bree: Booked for Steve O'Bree
  • 1185: Mark Kesper: Booked for Mark Kesper
10th Tee Members Comp  11:45 am Thursday1 space available
  • 19: Alan Clements
  • 19: Alan Clements: Booked for Eric Rogers
  • 1101: Malcolm Bain: Booked for Malcolm Bain
1st Tee Members Comp  11:48 am Thursday1 space available
  • 122: Paul Pyke
  • 122: Paul Pyke: Booked for Bill Andrea
  • 1105: Anne McManus: Booked for Terry mcmanus
10th Tee Members Comp  11:53 am Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  11:56 am Thursday0 spaces available
  • 24: Kevin Crawford
  • 24: Kevin Crawford: Booked for Rob Taylor
  • 24: Kevin Crawford: Booked for Dave Baillie
  • 882: Peter Andrew: Booked for Peter Andrew
10th Tee Members Comp  12:01 pm Thursday2 spaces available
  • 419: Mark Filan: Booked for Phil Lethbridge
  • 419: Mark Filan: Booked for Mark Filan
1st Tee Members Comp  12:04 pm Thursday4 spaces available
10th Tee Members Comp  12:09 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 1216: Rod Connelly: Booked for Mick Purdon
  • 1216: Rod Connelly: Booked for Steve Lee
  • 1216: Rod Connelly: Booked for Geoff Kerr
  • 1216: Rod Connelly
1st Tee Members Comp  12:12 pm Thursday4 spaces available
10th Tee Members Comp  12:17 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  12:20 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 955: Craig Lee
  • 955: Craig Lee: Booked for Doug Osbourne
  • 1002: Ian Stove: Booked for Ian Stove
  • 1380: Jason Fisher: Booked for Jason Fisher
10th Tee Members Comp  12:25 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  12:28 pm Thursday4 spaces available
10th Tee Members Comp  12:33 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 271: Ian Kerr: Booked for Ian Kerr
  • 271: Ian Kerr: Booked for David Lubke
  • 89: Ian Martin: Booked for Ian Martin
  • 131: Martin Skahill
1st Tee Members Comp  12:36 pm Thursday4 spaces available
10th Tee Members Comp  12:41 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee Members Comp  12:44 pm Thursday4 spaces available
10th Tee Members Comp  12:49 pm Thursday1 space available
  • 1097: Christopher Atkinson
  • 1097: Christopher Atkinson: Booked for Fred Kath
  • 638: John White: Booked for John
1st Tee Members Comp  12:52 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 779: Rod Jacobs
  • 779: Rod Jacobs: Booked for Mitchell Jacobs
  • 779: Rod Jacobs: Booked for Anthony Strybosch
  • 779: Rod Jacobs: Booked for Gary Beames
10th Tee Members Comp  12:57 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee  3:45 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine - Brett Gladman - 0408 026 108 organizer
1st Tee  3:55 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
1st Tee  4:05 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
1st Tee  4:15 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
1st Tee  4:25 pm Thursday0 spaces available
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine
  • 82: David Lubke: Booked for Fosterville mine all playing 9 holes and signing in before play
1st Tee  4:35 pm Thursday2 spaces available
  • 1402: Sue Bice: Booked for David Somerton
  • 1402: Sue Bice: Booked for Sue Bice
1st Tee  4:45 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee  4:55 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee  5:05 pm Thursday4 spaces available
1st Tee  5:15 pm Thursday4 spaces available